Register Now

Pembroke Community Center

Facility Information

128 Center Street
Pembroke, MA 02359
Phone: (781) 293-3249


Log In to Reserve




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Tuesday February 19, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4 Tuesday February 19, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Condon Men's Pick up Basketball Tuesday February 19, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Wednesday February 20, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8 Wednesday February 20, 2019 06:45 PM - 08:15 PM
Murray Men's Pick up Basketball Wednesday February 20, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Tues (7 Week session) Thursday February 21, 2019 08:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Sweeney Boot Camp Saturday February 23, 2019 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Graney Birthday Party Saturday February 23, 2019 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Graney Birthday Party Saturday February 23, 2019 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Monday February 25, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
North Pembroke Daisy Troop Monday February 25, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Tues (7 Week session) Tuesday February 26, 2019 08:30 AM - 10:30 AM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Tuesday February 26, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Tuesday February 26, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4 Tuesday February 26, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Condon Men's Pick up Basketball Tuesday February 26, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Wednesday February 27, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Wednesday February 27, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Lacrosse Open House Wednesday February 27, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8 Wednesday February 27, 2019 06:45 PM - 08:15 PM
PYS Board Meeting Wednesday February 27, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Murray Men's Pick up Basketball Wednesday February 27, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Thursday February 28, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Unified Basketball Thursday February 28, 2019 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Pembroke Titans Unified Basketball Team Unified Basketball-Partners Thursday February 28, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Pembroke Titans Unified Basketball Team Unified Basketball-Players Thursday February 28, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Friday March 1, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Sweeney Boot Camp Saturday March 2, 2019 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
PYB 1st Grade Saturday March 2, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PYB 2nd Graders Saturday March 2, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PYB 3rd Graders Saturday March 2, 2019 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PYB 4th Graders Saturday March 2, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
PYB 5th and 6th Graders Saturday March 2, 2019 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Pizza Party and Movie Saturday March 2, 2019 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM
PYB Monthly Board Meeting Sunday March 3, 2019 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Monday March 4, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Tuesday March 5, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Tuesday March 5, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Super Soccer Stars Super Soccer Stars Tuesday March 5, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4 Tuesday March 5, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Condon Men's Pick up Basketball Tuesday March 5, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Wednesday March 6, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Wednesday March 6, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8 Wednesday March 6, 2019 06:45 PM - 08:15 PM
Murray Men's Pick up Basketball Wednesday March 6, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Thursday March 7, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Pembroke Titans Unified Basketball Team Unified Basketball-Partners Thursday March 7, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Pembroke Titans Unified Basketball Team Unified Basketball-Players Thursday March 7, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Unified Basketball Thursday March 7, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Friday March 8, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Sweeney Boot Camp Saturday March 9, 2019 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
PYB 1st Grade Saturday March 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PYB 2nd Graders Saturday March 9, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PYB 3rd Graders Saturday March 9, 2019 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PYB 4th Graders Saturday March 9, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
PYB 5th and 6th Graders Saturday March 9, 2019 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Khayden's Birthday Sunday March 10, 2019 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Khayden's Birthday Sunday March 10, 2019 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Monday March 11, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
North Pembroke Daisy Troop Monday March 11, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Tuesday March 12, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Tuesday March 12, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Super Soccer Stars Super Soccer Stars Tuesday March 12, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4 Tuesday March 12, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Condon Men's Pick up Basketball Tuesday March 12, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Wednesday March 13, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Wednesday March 13, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 5-8 Wednesday March 13, 2019 06:45 PM - 08:15 PM
Pembroke Youth Soccer Meeting Wednesday March 13, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Murray Men's Pick up Basketball Wednesday March 13, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Thursday March 14, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Pembroke Titans Unified Basketball Team Unified Basketball-Partners Thursday March 14, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Pembroke Titans Unified Basketball Team Unified Basketball-Players Thursday March 14, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Unified Basketball Thursday March 14, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Friday March 15, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Sweeney Boot Camp Saturday March 16, 2019 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
PYB 1st Grade Saturday March 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PYB 2nd Graders Saturday March 16, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PYB 3rd Graders Saturday March 16, 2019 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PYB 4th Graders Saturday March 16, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
PYB 5th and 6th Graders Saturday March 16, 2019 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Monday March 18, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School/Half Days Program After School 2018-2019 Tuesday March 19, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; PK-K Tuesday March 19, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Super Soccer Stars Super Soccer Stars Tuesday March 19, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Drama Beauty and the Beast; Grades 1-4 Tuesday March 19, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Condon Men's Pick up Basketball Tuesday March 19, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM